ROCZNIK 1996

ROCZNIK 1996

 

KLASA  IV a

 

Bucoń Grzegorz

Butryn Grzegorz

Bzdyra Katarzyna

Cedro Michał

Chodara Marta

Dekondy Anna

Deru¶ Edyta

Drzazga Daniel

Dudzic Mieczysław

Fac Agnieszka

Gajewski Daniel

G±bka Janusz

Głowala Iwona

Kalita Michał

Kiszka Przemysław

Kolibski Bartosz

Konefał Joanna

Kowal Adam

Kunderman Grzegorz

Lodowska Agnieszka

Małek Joanna

Nosal Paweł

Orzeł Wojciech

Pasztaleniec Sławomir

Potocki Krzysztof

Rożek Piotr

Serafin Agnieszka

Stanicka Elżbieta

Startek Michał

Stolarz Beata

Szpyra Elżbieta

Szpyra Marcin

W±sek Aneta

Wielgus Dorota

Wojewoda Joanna

Żuraw Beata Joanna

Żurawicz Marcin

 

KLASA IV b

Biegas Zofia

Bielak Rafał

Bo¶ Anna Barbara

Chodara Agnieszka

Ciupak Małgorzata

Dębiec Beata

Drzazga Dorota

Dudziak Agnieszka Wioletta

Dyjach Anna

Gałus Ewa

Hys Marzena Katarzyna

Jaworska Katarzyna

Kosidlak Joanna Anna

Kozdra Krzysztof

Litwin Andrzej

Łochowska Agnieszka

Majewska Grażyna Maryla

Moskal Emil Ernest

Pezda Andrzej Mariusz

Pizoń Jacek

Ponczek Andrzej Grzegorz

Pracka Monika

Sęk Agnieszka

Sołtys Tomasz

Stręciwilk Piotr Paweł

Suchora Izabela

Szyszka Agnieszka Dominika

Wereski Tadeusz

Wojtan Magdalena Maria

Wójcik Edyta Anna

Zaj±c Anna

 

KLASA IV c

Arteniuk Aneta

D±bkowski Daniel

Drop Katarzyna

Flis Marzena

Grzegrzuliński Marek

Jabłońska Ewa

Jednac Marta

Kamiński Paweł

Kędra Beata

Kędra Mariusz

Krasa Anna

Krasowska Monika

Krzak Sylwia

Krzysztoń Dawid

Kusa Dorota

Ku¶mierczyk Leszek

Łagód Grzegorz

Mitura Paweł

Moskal Piotr

Mucha Anna

Oleszko Anna

Pachuta Bartosz

Ponczek Magdalena

Rawska Róża

Rękas Sławomir

Skowronek Mariusz

Suchora Sylweriusz

Sulowski Arkadiusz

Swatowski Marek

¦wi¶ Elżbieta

Tomczyk Agnieszka

Tomczyk Dawid

Widz Aldona

Wojciechowska Katarzyna

Wójtowicz Paweł

 

KLASA IV d

 

Bownik Paweł

Czuba Michał

D±bek Monika

Dolat Wiktor

Gilas Marcin

Góra Anna

Góra Mariusz

Gzik Elżbieta

Hys Ernest

Jakubiec Elżbieta

Kaproń MAria

Kozyra Urszula

Król Andrzej

Łach Małgorzata

Łojek Beata

Madej Tomasz

Małek Agnieszka

Momot Anna

Moskal Grzegorz

Sajewski Cezary

Serwatka Katarzyna

Sowa Wioletta

Startek Piotr

Staszowska Małgorzata

Szmit Maria

¦ciolny Marcin

Tokarz Wojciech

Trzciński Waldemar

Wasilewski Piotr

Widz Agnieszka

WOjtan Bożena

WoĽnica Alina

Wróbel Marzena

Zbiżek Jolanta

Ziółkowski Łukasz

Żołynia Katarzyna

 

KLASA IV e

Baran Alina

Golewska Joanna

Jakubiec Anna

Jakubiec Barbara

Karatysz Ewa

Karwczyk Jolanta

Klepadło Anna

Kołodyńska Magdalena

Kotuła Monika

Krasowkska Magdalena

Król Edyta

Krzysztoń Lidia

Ligaj Anna

Lochert Izabela

Mazur Barbara

Pietura Marlena

Pikula Katarzyna

Placha Anna

Rawska Anna

Sawa Monika

Sikora Justyna

Sindacz Ewa Magdalena

Sosnówka Renata Teresa

Szwedo Anna

¦wircz Aneta

Wojtan Renata

Wrze¶niewska Edyta

 

 

KLASA IV f

Dudzic Anna

Dzadz Wiesława

Flis Jadwiga

Flis Marta

Garbacz Ewa

Góra Anna

Gustyn Marzena

Gzik Katarzyna

Hałabis Anna

Igras Gabriela

Jaworska Agnieszka

Kamińska Anna

Król Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Dorota

Krzysztoń Dorota Krystyna

Łupikasza Joanna

Majewska Dorota

Małek Adrianna

Małek Edyta

Matysek Iwona

Michalczyk Małgorzata

Nosal Katarzyna

Olech Dorota

Olech Marzena

Orłowska Agnieszka

Pachuta Bernadeta

Paj±k Marta

Partyka Urszula

Pieróg Dorota

Pyrzyna Małgorzata

Rawska Magdalena

Sawicka Marzena

Szkutnik Małgorzata

Widz Grzegorz

Wieczerzak Monika

Wilczyński Wojciech

Wojtysiak Anna

 

rocznik 1997

 

Klasa IVa   wychowawca mgr Henryk Szkutnik

Bolka Justyna

Bańka Anna

Bańka Ewelina

Bielak Justyna

Bieńko Marcin

Bre¶ Mariusz

Chmielewski Krzysztof

Dubiel Beata

Flis Tomasz

Gałus Magdalena

Góra Robert

Gumienik ELiza

Hunicz Agata

Jargiło Tomasz

Kiszka Grażyna

Kołpiewicz Edyta

Komierzyńska Eliza

Kowalczyk Marta

Kozdra Edyta

Kramska Katarzyna

Krawczyk Ewa

Krzych Dawid

KuĽma Monika

Łukasik Monika

Mak Adam

Małek Marta

Popiel Agnieszka

Potocka Ewelina

Rachwalska Dorota

Rożek Anna

Stelmach Paweł

Szkutnik Rafał

Szymanik Magdalena

Widz Edyta

Wilczyński Radosław

Witkowicz Radosław

Wojas Magdalena

WoĽnica Kamila

Zbiżek Adam

 

Klasa IVb

Biegas Anna

Chmiel Monika

Chorębała Maria

Czapla Piotr

D±browska Agnieszka

Dynowiec Agnieszka

Dziewa Marta

Gorzelewska Agnieszka

Gorzelewska Aneta

Jaworska Joanna

Kapusta Kamila

Kotuła Monika

Krzysztoń Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Daniela

Lenart Jowita

Łukasiewicz Artur

Łukasik Agnieszka

Maciaszek Marta

Martyna Marcin

Mazur Barbara

Mi¶ Mariola

Mróz Agnieszka

Mróz Aneta

Nieradka Katarzyna

Ożóg Mariusz

Podlak Monika

Słomka Bogumił

Słomka Małgorzata

Sowa Iwona

Szewc Anna

Tyra Barbara

 

 

Klasa IVc

Bosy Ewelina

Buryta Agnieszka

Drzazga Agata

G±tarz Marek

Grocholska Agnieszka

Grykałowska Agnieszka

Hys Norbert

Jaskowski Jacek

Ju¶ko Justyna

Kałuża Magdalena

Kotuła Grzegorz

Kowal Iwona

Krzos Joanna

Łukasik Krzysztof

Łukasik Lidia

Łukasik Luiza

Łukasz Elżbieta

Makowska Anna

Mędykowski Adam

Mróż Tadeusz

Nosal Katarzyna

Ponczek Katarzyna

Ptaszek Piotr

Rawski Paweł

R±żewska Joanna

Reszka Anna

Rodak Agnieszka

Sawicki Michał

Siemibida Izabela

Skakuj Elżbieta

Stanicki Ryszard

Tomczyk Ewa

Tur Tomasz

Widz Magdalena

 

Klasa 4d

Barycka Marta

Biżek Piotr

Dobrzyńska Monika

Dolecki Michał

Dycha Ewa

Gil Andrzej

Głowala Anna

Jakubaszek Monika

Jargieło Andrzej

Kawalec Beata

Kiełbasa Milena

Kokoszka Mariusz

Kosidło Ewa

Kotuła Rafał

Krzak Grzegorz

Kulpa Anna

Łukasik Anna

Mazur Agnieszka

Mi¶ Edyta

Moskal Sebastian

Osieł Anna

Pichta Emilia

Pikula Krzysztof

Sajewska Joanna

Sęk Barbara

Sych Barbara

Szewc Iwona

¦wi¶ Aneta

Wesołowska Barbara

Wielelgus Wojciech

WoĽnica Monika

Zaręba Anna

Zawadzka Agnieszka

 

Klasa IVe

Chmiel Anna

Czajka Anna

Drozd Katarzyna

Flis Renata

Furmaga Iwona

Góra Teresa

Gzik Bożena

Jakubaczek Elżbieta

Jaskowska Anna

Jonak Monika

Kania Anna

Kata Edyta

Kędra Patrycja

Kolasa Maria

Kosior Małgorzata

Kozyra Elżbieta

Kufel Beata

Małek Małgorzata

Matysiak Dorota

Maziarz Elżbieta

Mazur Justyna

Michałek Jolanta

Mróz Agnieszka

Mróz Alina

Paszkowska Anna

Prokopiak Justyna

Sulowska Elżbieta

¦miałek Dorota

Urbaniak Aneta

 

Rocznik 1998

 

Klasa IV a

Bielecka Edyta

Bukrzyńska Ewa

Chmiel Marta

Drzazga Sławomir

Dybiec Anna

Furmaga Anna

Gajór Jacek

Garbacz Anna

GÓra Tomasz

Jarosz Konrad

Kędra Rafał

Kiszka Anna

Kiszka Tomasz

Kowal Małgorzata

KuĽnicka Aneta

Małek Krzysztof

Marzec Piotr

Mucha Jarosław

Mucha Przemysław

Mudrak Mateusz

Niedziałek Anna

Nowicki Kamil

Oleszko Agnieszka

Ożóg Anna

Pastuszak Jerzy

Pasztaleniec Monika

Pikula Piotr

Piotrowska Anna

Ruszecki Jakub

Spyt Katarzyna

Startek Małgorzata

Staszowska Amelia

Stolarz Robert

Tomczyk Monika

Wilkos Paweł

Winiarczyk Katarzyna

Zięba Kamila

Zybała Michał

Wielgus Tomasz

 

klasa IV b

 

Albiniak Monika

Amborska Barbara

Bakun Iwona

Bełdyk Tomasz

Brodzisz Ewa

Drzazga Joanna

Dudzic Beata

Dycha Aneta

Flis Ewa

Flis Michał

Flis Robert

Gilas Dorota

Góra Renata

Jakubiec Justyna

Jargiło Agnieszka

Kaproń Joanna

K±cka Lidia

Kiszka Dariusz

Kokoszka Tomasz

Krochmalska Katarzyna

Kułażyńska Ewa

Ku¶mierz Paweł

Malinowska Wioletta

Marzec Rafał

Pałka Arkadiusz

Peret Anna

Pietras Marta

Pietrzyk Arkadiusz

Pituch Monika

Rożek Elżbieta

Rz±d Kamil

Salamucha Edyta

Stawarska Iwona

Szram Sylwia

¦widerska Magdalena

Tołyż Joanna

Wasil Marta

Wieleba Daniel

Ziółkowska Magdalena

 

klasa IV c

 

Bielak Monika

Biżek Arkadiusz

Borowski Szczepan

Ciasnocha Joanna

Czarny Piotr

Dubiel Edyta

Dziewa Edyta

Dziewa Monika

Flis Ewa

Frania Katarzyna

Jargiło Krzysztoń

Jonak Krzysztof

Kalita Maria

Kędra Marcin

Kramska Anna

Krawczyk Tadeusz

Król Dorota

Król Tomasz

Kulwicki Paweł

LOchert Jakub

Łukasik Ewelina

Łukasz Renata

Malec Joanna

Przystupa Katarzyna

Serocka Dorota

Sulowski Janusz

Szwedo Monika

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Tryka Kamil

Turek Katarzyna

Tutak Iwona

Wieleba Krzysztof

Witkowicz Dorota

Zdybel Marcin

Zielińska Edyta

Czajkowski Krzysztof

 

Klasa IVd

Akuszewska Agata

Baran Marta

Biernat Zofia

Bizior Krzysztof

Dębicka Mirosława

Drzazga Zbigniew

Dyjach Piotr

Gajur Alina

G±bka Halina

Gilas Iwona

Gł±b Michał

Góra Małgorzata

Janik Anna

Jargiło Barbara

Kamieniarz Anna

Kowal Urszula

Kozłowska Agnieszka

Król Zofia

Kulpa Artur

Ku¶mierczyk Grzegorz

Maziarz Justyna

Mi¶ Agnieszka

Moskal Anna

Mucha Anna

Mucha Małgorzata

......

......

......

......

Papierz Sylwia

Rawska Renata

Sękulska Agnieszka

Skibińska Elżbieta

Tyrkin Arkadiusz

Wojtysiak Małgorzata

Wołcz Elżbieta

Wronka Agnieszka

 

Klasa IVe

 

Bakun Dorota

Bańka Danuta

Borowska Anna

Bre¶ Marian

Czapla Agnieszka

Czuba Eliza

Denis Mirosław

Dobrzyńska Katarzyna

Jednac Agnieszka

Jonak Marzena

Kozyra Justyna

Karajewska Dorota

Krawiec Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Maria

Małek Mariusz

Mazur Stanisław

Myszak Wiesława

Nizioł Beata

Oleszek Monika

Piędzio Agnieszka

Placha Kinga

Pudło Anna

Rożek Anna

Rz±d Wioletta

Samulak Wojciech

Sokal Anna

Sokal Anna

Sokół Mariusz

Surtel Elżbieta

Tatara Jerzy

Tęcza Justyna

Tomczyk Agata

Widz Agnieszka

Wierzbowska Wioletta

Wojtan Marta

Zdybel Małgorzata

Grela Sebastian

Lewczyk Grzegorz

 

Rocznik 1998

 

Klasa IV a

Bielecka Edyta

Bukrzyńska Ewa

Chmiel Marta

Drzazga Sławomir

Dybiec Anna

Furmaga Anna

Gajór Jacek

Garbacz Anna

GÓra Tomasz

Jarosz Konrad

Kędra Rafał

Kiszka Anna

Kiszka Tomasz

Kowal Małgorzata

KuĽnicka Aneta

Małek Krzysztof

Marzec Piotr

Mucha Jarosław

Mucha Przemysław

Mudrak Mateusz

Niedziałek Anna

Nowicki Kamil

Oleszko Agnieszka

Ożóg Anna

Pastuszak Jerzy

Pasztaleniec Monika

Pikula Piotr

Piotrowska Anna

Ruszecki Jakub

Spyt Katarzyna

Startek Małgorzata

Staszowska Amelia

Stolarz Robert

Tomczyk Monika

Wielgus Tomasz

Wilkos Paweł

Winiarczyk Katarzyna

Zięba Kamila

Zybała Michał

 

klasa IV b

Albiniak Monika

Amborska Barbara

Bakun Iwona

Bełdyk Tomasz

Brodzisz Ewa

Drzazga Joanna

Dudzic Beata

Dycha Aneta

Flis Ewa

Flis Michał

Flis Robert

Gilas Dorota

Góra Renata

Jakubiec Justyna

Jargiło Agnieszka

Kaproń Joanna

K±cka Lidia

Kiszka Dariusz

Kokoszka Tomasz

Krochmalska Katarzyna

Kułażyńska Ewa

Ku¶mierz Paweł

Malinowska Wioletta

Marzec Rafał

Pałka Arkadiusz

Peret Anna

Pietras Marta

Pietrzyk Arkadiusz

Pituch Monika

Rożek Elżbieta

Rz±d Kamil

Salamucha Edyta

Stawarska Iwona

Szram Sylwia

¦widerska Magdalena

Tołyż Joanna

Wasil Marta

Wieleba Daniel

Ziółkowska Magdalena

 

klasa IV c

Bielak Monika

Biżek Arkadiusz

Borowski Szczepan

Ciasnocha Joanna

Czajkowski Krzysztof

Czarny Piotr

Dubiel Edyta

Dziewa Edyta

Dziewa Monika

Flis Ewa

Frania Katarzyna

Jargiło Krzysztoń

Jonak Krzysztof

Kalita Maria

Kędra Marcin

Kramska Anna

Krawczyk Tadeusz

Król Dorota

Król Tomasz

Kulwicki Paweł

LOchert Jakub

Łukasik Ewelina

Łukasz Renata

Malec Joanna

Przystupa Katarzyna

Serocka Dorota

Sulowski Janusz

Szwedo Monika

Tomczyk Aleksandra

Tryka Kamil

Turek Katarzyna

Tutak Iwona

Wieleba Krzysztof

Witkowicz Dorota

Zdybel Marcin

Zielińska Edyta

 

Klasa IVd

Akuszewska Agata

Baran Marta

Biernat Zofia

Bizior Krzysztof

Dębicka Mirosława

Drzazga Zbigniew

Dyjach Piotr

Gajur Alina

G±bka Halina

Gilas Iwona

Gł±b Michał

Góra Małgorzata

Janik Anna

Jargiło Barbara

Kamieniarz Anna

Kowal Urszula

Kozłowska Agnieszka

Król Zofia

Kulpa Artur

Ku¶mierczyk Grzegorz

Maziarz Justyna

Mi¶ Agnieszka

Moskal Anna

Mucha Anna

Mucha Małgorzata

......

......

......

......

Papierz Sylwia

Rawska Renata

Sękulska Agnieszka

Skibińska Elżbieta

Tyrkin Arkadiusz

Wojtysiak Małgorzata

Wołcz Elżbieta

Wronka Agnieszka

 

Klasa IVe

Bakun Dorota

Bańka Danuta

Borowska Anna

Bre¶ Marian

Czapla Agnieszka

Czuba Eliza

Denis Mirosław

Dobrzyńska Katarzyna

Grela Sebastian

Jednac Agnieszka

Jonak Marzena

Karajewska Dorota

Kozyra Justyna

Krawiec Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Maria

Lewczyk Grzegorz

Małek Mariusz

Mazur Stanisław

Myszak Wiesława

Nizioł Beata

Oleszek Monika

Piędzio Agnieszka

Placha Kinga

Pudło Anna

Rożek Anna

Rz±d Wioletta

Samulak Wojciech

Sokal Anna

Sokal Anna

Sokół Mariusz

Surtel Elżbieta

Tatara Jerzy

Tęcza Justyna

Tomczyk Agata

Widz Agnieszka

Wierzbowska Wioletta

Wojtan Marta

Zdybel Małgorzata

 

Rocznik 1999

 

Klasa IV a

 

Bielak Paweł

Chmiel Ewa

Chmiel Katarzyna

Ciupak Kinga

Drzazga Tomasz

Dudzic Maciej

Duma Magdalena

Dziadosz Paweł

Dziurdziński Grzegorz

Garbacz Anna

Jakubiec Daniel

Jankowicz Sylwia

Kałuża Paweł

Kędra Daniel

Kiszka Tymoteusz

Krasowska Jolanta

Kula Tomasz

Lewińska Agnieszka

Łukasik Urszula

Łupina Agnieszka

Maziarz Agnieszka

Mróz Daniel

Ożóg Aneta

Piotrowska Agnieszka

Podpora Daniel

Portka Michał

Puzio Marta

Rawska Katarzyna

Rożek Daniel

Rożek Kamila

Sowa Aleksandra

Sowa Katarzyna

Stodulska Emilia

Stryczek Janina

Zapiec Wojciech

Żuber Emilia

 

Klasa IV b

Baran Mariusz

Bielak Bożena

Denis Anna

Flis Iwona

Flis Jadwiga

Gilas Agnieszka

Godek Iwona

Golec Grzegorz

Jabłońska Dorota

Jaworska Ewa

Kaproń Ewelina

Kata Adam

Kłyza Ewa

Kolasa Robert

Kosidło Magdalena

Kowalski Marcin

Kulik Joanna

Ku¶mierczyk Aneta

Ligaj Anna

Łukasik Daniel

Łukasik Renata

Mędrek Magdalena

Michalczyk Teresa

Mróz Tomasz

Myszak Leszek

Pieniak MIchał

Pyz Marcin

Skupińska Justyna

Smagała Piotr

Sokal Małgorzata

Sowa Marzena

Szmidt Anna

Szmit Katarzyna

Szymańska Olga

Szymończyk Piotr

¦iwkiewicz Iwona

Tur Jóżef

Wieleba Beata

 

Klasa IV c

Bańka Joanna

Blacha Wioletta

Bre¶ Paweł Piotr

Ciupak Jan

Deru¶ Anna

Dorociak Agnieszka

Gadzińska Anna

G±bka Eugeniusz

Gumienik Szymon

Jaszyna Agnieszka

Jonak Mariola

Kowalski Marcin

Kozłowska Barbara

Krzysztoń Marzena

Kulpa Izabella

Kutyła Beata

Łukasik Marcin

Moskal Anna

Moskowicz Justyna

Ożóg Leszek

Papierz Joanna

Pia¶ Mirosław

Piłat Paweł

Słomka Tomasz

Sosnówka Michał

Sowa Edyta

Szpyra Paweł

¦lusarczyk Katarzyna

Żurawicz Tomasz

 

Klasa IV d

Dolat Michał

Dzikowiec Anna

Fiedurek Mateusz

Fit Magdalena

Flis Marcin

Garbacz Krzysztof

Gilas Justyna

Góra Sylwia

Jargiło Ewelina

Jaskowska Barbara

Kierepka Urszula

Królikowska Małgorzata

Krzak Michał

Łukasik Sylwia

Małek Agnieszka

Małek Marek

Maziarz Małgorzata

Nizioł Ilona

Pudło Tadeusz

Skowroński Marcin

Skubik Tomasz

Sowińska Iwona

Spychał± Adam

Staszowski Artur

Stolarz Marcin

Szczepanik Agnieszka

¦iwkiewicz Izabela

Tylec Agnieszka

Tyra Agnieszka

Widz Łukasz

Wielgus Piotr

Wojatan Anna

Zimon Agnieszka

Żaba Izabela

 

Klasa IV e

Biała Bożena

Bre¶ Anna

Chmiel Katarzyna

Chodara Katarzyna

Chorębała Joanna

Ciupak Sylwia

D±browska Izabela

Dudek Beata

Dudka Aneta

Gierak Joanna

Głuszak Barbara

Grykałowski Jakub

Janik Monika

Jankowska Agnieszka

Jaszek Tomasz

Kiełb Agnieszka

Kiszka Dominik

Kiszka Marta

Kot Joanana

Krzos Bartłomiej

Łukasik Emilia

Mazur Agnieszka

Muzyka Paweł

Niedziałek Wiktor

Ni¶ciur Anna

Papierz Józef

Paterek Monika

Pizoń Małgorzta

Pizoń Monika

Serwatka Tomasz

¦liwińska Agnieszka

Tomczyk Katarzyna

Winiarczyk Ewelina

Wszelaka Joanna

 

Klasa IV f

Bańka Anna

Bargiel Grażyna

Blacha MIkołaj

Brodowska Monika

Ciupak Marcin

Długosz Marcin

Furmaga Małgorzata

Grzegrzuliński Jacek

Jarosz Rafał

Jaskowaska Anita

Kaproń Justyna

Kaproń Teresa

Karwatowski Paweł

Kołty¶ Agnieszka

Konwa Jakub

Krochmalska Monika

Król Anna

Kulik Sylwia

Kulpa Anna

Ku¶mierczyk Paweł

Ku¶mierczyk Piotr

Niedziałek Katarzyna

Orzeł MOnika

P±k Katarzyna

Rybka Barbara

Siebielec Monika

Skrzypek Anna

Sosnówka Ewa

Stachyra Ewa

Sulowska Bernadeta

Tokarz Magdalena

Torba Ewa

Wojciechowska Anna

Zielonka Justyna

 

Rocznik 2000

 

Klasa IV a

Butryn Krzysztof

Chmiel Anna

Drzazga Agnieszka

Dybiec Joanna

Dziura Daniel

Garbacz Joanna

Grocholska Monika

Jarosz Marcin

Kowalczyk Paweł

Kozak Paweł

Kulpa Justyna

Kulpa Piotr

Małek Anna

Mucha Katarzyna

Mudrak Michał

Myszak Anna

Nosal Marcin

Ożóg Agata

Pachuta Anna

Paszko Kamil

Pęzioł Anna

Pikula Marcin

Raczyńska Sylwia

Rawska Jadwiga

Ryszko Wioletta

Sadaj Magdalena

Sciborek Monika

Siedlaczek Waldemar

Skrzypa Joanna

Surtel Michał

Szajwaj Barbara

¦lusarski Bartłomiej

Tomusiak Katarzyna

Winiarczyk Marcin

Wronka Michał

Żaba Anna

 

Klasa IV b

Bartoszek Sylwia

Biżek Izabela

Burda Angelika

Czerwonka Leszek

Dolat Łukasz

Drzazga Ewa

Dziadosz Anna

Foltarz Marta

Gajór Ilona

Gilas Marta

Jarosz Barbara

Kaczmarczyk Agata

Kaproń Magdalena

Kręć Anna

Król Arkadiusz

Krzysztoń Kamila

Machałek Jakub

Madras Marcin

Majewska Sylwia

Maksim Paweł

Moskowicz Monika

Pezda Marcin

Piecuch Iwona

Piecyk Tomasz

Placha Zbigniew

Płaneta Kinga

Różyło Agnieszka

Słomka Izabela

Smyła Anna

Sowa Iwona

Szyszka Katarzyna

Tyra Wojciech

Wasil Anna

Widz Anna

Widz Katarzyna

WoĽnica Wojciech

Zarańska Joanna

 

Klasa IV c

Antosz Paweł

Berbeć Sylwia

Białek Edyta

Blacha Urszula

Ciupak Bogdan

Ciupak Tadeusz

Czapla Krzysztof

Czuba Wioletta

Dubiel Aneta

Dworniczak Sylwia

Dycha Agnieszka

Góra Agnieszka

Gzik Monika

Horbot Magdalena

Jargieło Dariusz

Jargiło Ewa

Jędzura Jan

Kędziora Przemysław

Kiszka Iwona

Kolasa Renata

Król Agnieszka

Krzysztoń Paweł

Łagód Edyta

Łokaj Ewa

Maziarczyk Anna

Mazur Tomasz

Nazarewicz Małgorzata

Ni¶ciur Izabela

Oleszko Marta

Oleszko Piotr

Orzeł Anna

Pastucha Ewa

Rożek Agnieszka

Sobótka Dorota

Szwałek Danuta

Widz Iwona

Wieleba Małgorzata

Zdybel Paweł

Zięba Monika

Żurawicz Andrzej

 

Klasa IV d

Anuszkiewicz Magdalena

Białogłowska Anna

Bober Małgorzata

Fac Ewelina

Gałka Mariola

Gilas Andrzej

Gzik Barbara

Jargieło Agnieszka

Jaskowska Maria

Kania Anna

Kędziora Krzysztof

Kotuła Anna

Król Lucyna

Krzystoń Marcin

Le¶nik Mirosław

Ligaj Damian

Maciejewska Agnieszka

Malinowski Krzysztof

Mróz Marek

Niezgoda Monika

P±k Ewa

Pudło Barbara

Pyzik Katarzyna

Rawska Monika

Skupińska Ewa

Smagała Robert

Szumska Anna

¦wi±der Aneta

Tarkot Ewa

Wach Marcin

Wieleba Renata

Wielgus Tomasz

Wronka Katarzyna

Wuczko Tomasz

 

Klasa IV e

Bańka Danuta

Bre¶ Anna

Bura Dominika

Czapla Krystyna

D±bek Monika

D±browska Olga

Flis Katarzyna

Garbacz Paweł

G±ska Izabela

Golec Agnieszka

Góra Halina

Góra Tomasz

Kaczyńska Nela

Kamińska Jolanta

Kaproń Anna

Kata Katarzyna

Kolano Michał

Kołty¶ Magdalena

Konefał Ewelina

Król Aneta

Król Katarzyna

Krzak Rafał

Łukasiewicz Anna

Łukasik Anna

Łukasik Konrad

Nowakowski Piotr

Pietroniec Aneta

Pizoń Joanna

Radomski Marek

Rumik Grzegorz

Rz±d Edyta

Sobótka Artur

Szyszkowska Katarzyna

Tyza Iwona

Wiechnik Iwona

Wieczorek Paweł

Złamańska Edyta

 

Klasa IV f

Bielak Jadwiga

Bigos Magdalena

Bożek Anna

Chmiel Agnieszka

Chmiel Dorota

Chmiel Paweł

Czarna Justyna

Dębiec Rafał

Dyjach Aleksandra

Flis Ewa

Giszka Barbara

Grzegrzulińska Anna

Jabłońska Ewa

Józwa Dariusz

Kaproń Ewelina

Kowalczyk Izabela

Krzos Marcin

Kulik Karol

Kurzyna Piotr

Leduchowski Kamil

Lenart Agata

Łukasiewicz Agnieszka

Małek Marcin

Maziarz Barbara

Mielniczek Katarzyna

Mierzwa Monika

Pachuta Monika

Szyszkowska Edyta

¦lusarz Maria

Tylus Monika

Widz Paulina

Wojtan Bartłomiej

Wołoszyn Iwona

Wójcik Katarzyna

Zaj±c Magdalena

Zdybel Marzena

 

ROCZNIK 2001

 

Klasa IV a

Boczek Dawid

Butryn Marcin

Bzdyrak Rafał

Chmiel Paweł

Czaja Krystyna

Czajkowski Radosław

Czuryszkiewicz Izabela

Dziadosz Rafał

Fiedurek Łukasz

Kamińska Katarzyna

Kiełbowicz Dominik

Kita Paweł

Kolasa Emilia

Kołty¶ Dominika

Kramski Przemysław

Kruczek Katarzyna

Krzak Dominika

Kułażyńska Zofia

Lewińska Monika

Łukasik Anna

Łukasik Joanna

Majewska Jolanta

Niewolny Karolina

Pawlus Tadeusz

Peret Agnieszka

Pikula Anna

Plewa Mateusz

Siebielec Marcin

Skrzat Agata

Solińska Magdalena

Stręciwilk Anna

Turek Witold

Zy¶ko Paweł

Żurawicz Łukasz

 

Klasa IV b

Antosz Izabela

B±k Kamil

Białoń Robert

Biżek Joanna

Broda Emilia

Brodowska Wioletta

Czajka Agnieszka

Dyjach Wioletta

Dziurdziński Piotr

Flis Tomasz

Garbacz Justyna

Gł±b Agnieszka

Golec Elżbieta

Golec Grzegorz

Jargieło Justyna

Jaskowiak Beata

Kałamajka Aneta

Knapik Agnieszka

Kot Emilia

Kowalik Justyna

Krzysztoń Edyta

Lenart Emilia

Mayer Jacek

Mróz Dorota

Myszak Ewa

Sosnówka Piotr

Startek Marzena

Sulowska Emilia

Więckowska Anna

Zielonka Agnieszka

 

Klasa IV c

Baran Anna

Białek Marcin

Bielak Agnieszka

Buk Krzysztof

Chmiel Ewelina

Chwiejczak Małgorzata

Ciupak Radosław

Flis Andrzej

Góra Agnieszka

Grela Paweł

Gwizdal Kazimiera

Kolasa Leszek

Krawczyk Joanna

Król Paweł

Krzos Anna

Kufera Alicja

Ładziak Marek

Łagód Małgorzata

Łukasiewicz Paweł

Malec Anna

Małek Maria

Marczak Renata

Michalczyk Anna

Moskal Tomasz

Moskal Wiesława

Ni¶ciur Tomasz

Orzeł Paweł

Orzeł Tomasz

Piędzio Beata

Sokół Małgorzata

Surowski Damian

Szczepanik Ewa

Szewc Anna

Tur Urszula

Tylus Stanisław

Widz Alina

Zięba Celina

 

Klasa IV d

Bańka Agnieszka

Bargiel Marta

Bargiel Urszula

Batorska Edyta

Chmiel Agata

Czuba Karolina

Drzazga Marcin

Drzymała Piotr

Dziadura Damian

Dziuba Paweł

Flis Rafał

Frania Łucja

Kaproń Piotr

Kołodziej Justyna

Koszałka Paweł

Koszałka Piotr

Kowal Justyna

Kowal Nikodem

Krzak Jolanta

Krzysztoń Marcin

Kufel Andrzej

Kunderman Anna

Kurzyna Agnieszka

Kurzyna Anna

Kusa Barbara

Kwiecień Ireneusz

Lenart Anna

Lenart Małgorzata

Majdyło Agnieszka

Martyna Bogusława

Martyniuk Angieszka

Rożek Monika

Rz±d Magdalena

Skibińska Katarzyna

Skubik Ewelina

Skubik Marcin

Sokal Justyna

Sowa Barbara

Sulowska Urszula

Tokarska Dorota

Zarzeczna Anna

 

Klasa IV e

Adamek Anna

Albiniak Daniel

Bańka Emila

Bre¶ Magdalena

Bańka Katarzyna

Brodowski Jarosław

Bzdyrak Katarzyna

Ciasnocha Łukasz

Cierpiatka Paweł

Ciupak Agnieszka

Ciupak Anna

Ciupak Magdalena

Dudka Małgorzata

Fiut Katarzyna

Kaproń Monika

Krasa Piotr

Kulak Justyna

Kuziora Marcin

Małek Iwona

Matysek Monika

Michałek Małgorzata

Nie¶ciur Monika

Ostrowski Krzysztof

Pachuta Paweł

Rugała Agnieszka

Serwatka Monika

Sołtys Anna

Sosnówka Anna

Szymkowiak Adam

Witkowicz Dariusz

Wołoszyn Daniel

 

Klasa IV f

Baran Monika

Chmiel Katarzyna

Ciupak Ludmiła

Deptała Dominika

Dębiec Agnieszka

Dyjach Agnieszka

Gałus Piotr

Góra Kamila

Habel Jarosław

Jackuń Kinga

Jonak Agnieszka

Kaproń Anna

Kowalik Anna

Krzysztoń Marzena

Kucharczyk Tomasz

Kulpa Aneta

Lenart Grzegorz

Łukasik Arkadiusz

Mróz Piotr

Orzeł Justyna

Pastuszak Agnieszka

Rapa Agnieszka

Rzeszutek Tomasz

Szafran Ewelina

¦widerska Jolanta

Wereska Katarzyna

WoĽnica Joanna

Zarzeczna Renata

 

Klasa IV g

B±k Krzysztof

Bieńko Monika

Błażejewski Grzegorz

Bożek Joanna

Brodowska Joanna

Bucoń Agnieszka

Chmiel Michał

Czaja Anna

Da¶ko Justyna

Dudek Justyna

Dycha Agnieszka

Dziuba Roger

Flis Anna

Flis Anna Dorota

Flis Rafał

Gzik Agnieszka

Jakubiec Krzysztof

Ju¶ko Jolanta

Kaczmarski Arkadiusz

Kozina Andrzej

Król Anna

Łukasik Arkadiusz

Myszak Barnarda

Piłat Maciej

Płecha Magdalena

Regmunt Agnieszka

Skorupa Urszula

Skubik Jolanta

Stańko Agnieszka

Str±k Anna

Szuba Rafał

Szuba Waldemar

Szyduk Monika

Widz Iwona

Wróbel Artur