Rocznik 1981

Rocznik 1981

 

Klasa IV a

 

Blacha Włodzimierz

Brzezińska Elżbieta

Cygan Marianna

Drzazga Maria

Flis Teresa

Gąsiorowska Barbara

Gierczak Mieczysław

Gierłach Wiesława

Gilas Mirosław

Hołody Marek

Iskra Bogusław

Janus Zbigniew

Jargiło Teresa

Juszczak Elżbieta

Kozłowski Witold

Krzysztoń Czesława

Kusz Małgorzata

Leśniewska Zyta

Makoś Dorota

Mazur Barbara

Orzeł Włodzimierz

Pietraszuk Małgorzata

Radzik Ewa

Rząd Bernadeta

Rząd Leszek

Sobieszczańska Elżbieta

Sowa Władysław

Stolarz Ewa

Szewc Małgorzata

Tereszko Ewa

Wąsek Marta

Widz Anna

Złamański Mieczysław

Żuk Andrzej

 

Klasa IV b

Bełdyk Małgorzata

Breś Teresa

Cedro Jolanta

Ćwiek Dariusz

Drzazga Zbigniew

Fac Krzysztof

Flin Jan Dariusz

Giżka Małgorzata

Gorzelewska Jadwiga

Gwizdal Krzysztof

Jargieło Jerzy

Kołtyś Ryszard

Król Ewa

Krzysztoń Zofia

Kuta Jolanta

Madras Jolanta

Małek Mieczysław

Mazur Dorota

Mierzwa Dariusz

Miś Anna

Moskal Anna

Mucha Jolanta

Orzeł Wiesław

Pecko Jacek

Porada Bożena

Rabiński Adam

Rodziewicz Marek

Saja Andrzej

Surtel Małgorzata

Tomczyk Anna

Tylus Tomasz

Zezulińska Beata

 

Klasa IV c

Boś Renata

Czajka Bogumiła

Drzazga Lucyna

Dziuba Bernarda

Gajór Czesław

Golec Ewa

Jakubiec Teresa

Król Zofia

Krzysztoń Janina

Kuźnicka Małgorzata

Lenart Maria

Miś Joanna

Niemiec Dorota

Rzeszutko Barbara

Serwatka Barbara

Serwatka Jolanta

Siatka Bogusława

Skorupa Maria

Smyl Regina

Surtel Helena

Szempruk Lucyna

Tęcza Danuta

Tylus Anna

Zuń Justyna

 

Klasa IV d

Bielak Grażyna

Buryta Alina

Dobrzyńska Alina

Dyjach Anna

Flis Bernadeta

Gajór Zofia

Głowacka Małgorzata

Góra Anna

Karkut Urszula

Kliza Ewa

Kosidło Marzena

Książek Bernadeta

Kuśmierczyk Wanda

Lenart Wiesław

Matysiak Małgorzata

Mędrek Grażyna

Rawska Grażyna

Reszko Urszula

Siudak Barbara

Sobstyl Bożena

Spryszak Grażyna

Szczecka Barbara

Tomecka Zofia

Torba Teresa

 

Rocznik 1982

 

klasa IV a

Błaszkiewicz Iwona

Ćwiek Grzegorz

Doliński Andrzej

Dyrka Artur

Gąbka Józef

Gorzelewski Ryszard

Kamiński Andrzej

Kapica Barbara

Kędra Zbigniew

Klimek Tomasz

Kokoszka Marek

Kuśmierczyk Marek

Łukasik Marian

Majkowski Ryszard

Matysek Stanisław

Mucha Marta

Nazarewicz Urszula

Nowakowski Jerzy

Pachuta Leszek

Papierz Jan

Papierz Stanisław

Portka Zbigniew

Rabińska Ewa

Rycerz Dariusz

Rychlak Jadwiga

Siedlaczek Witold

Sykuła Zbigniew

Świś Małgorzata

Tymoszuk Małgorzata

Tynek Genowefa

Widz Zbigniew

Ziemska Beata

Żmuda Joanna

Żuławski Tomasz

 

Klasa IV b

Biała Elżbieta

Boryński Ryszard

Chróściel Jadwiga

Czarny Józef

Czerniak Grzegorz

Dyach Ewa

Dziok Elżbieta

Jakubiec Regina

Jakubiec Ryszard

Kaproń Elżbieta

Kaproń Genowefa

Kaspruk Elżbieta

Kulpa Grażyna

Kusy Zbigniew

Legęza Anna

Leus Dorota

Męciński Dariusz

Mędrek Jarosław

Moskal Tadeusz

Niedziałek Maria

Pasztaleniec Zbigniew

Rząd Stanisław

Sawa Zbigniew

Skrzypek Roman

Skrzypek Sławomir

Sowa Barbara

Strużak Zofia

Syc Beata

Sztuc Zbigniew

Tomala Grażyna

Urban Marta

Widz Dorota

Winiarczyk Andrzej

Zezulińska Iwona

 

Klasa IV c

Bańka Danuta Maria

Boczek Helena Regina

Breś Maria

Brodowska Ewa

Brzezińska Anna Maria

Chmiel Krystyna

Drzazga Grażyna

Jaworska Maria

Jaworska Teodozja

Kania Marzena Maria

Kowalik Maria

Kozyra Maria Bożena

Król Zofia Maria

Krzos Bożena Barbara

Lenart Teresa Janina

Liwak Urszula Ewa

Łukasik Barbara

Maiło Dorota

Miś Małgorzata

Moskal Maria

Mróz Teresa

Olech Barbara

Pizoń Grażyna

Przystupa Barbara

Sowa Małgorzata

Stasiak Barbara

Sulowska Alina Oliwia

Tomczyk Małgorzata Anna

Urban Iwona Elżbieta

Wojciechowska Mariola

Zdybel Bożena

 

Klasa IV d

Adamek Teresa Gabriela

Bańka Małgorzata

Baran Urszula

Biała Lucyna

Bielak Anna Maria

Biernat Zofia Józefa

Bożek Mirosława Elżbieta

Dolan Barbara

Fiut Ewa Bożena

Flis Danuta Teresa

Flis Maria

Florek Zofia Henryka

Góra Maria

Gózd Urszula

Jarosz Zofia

Kościdło Urszula Anna

Kozieł Bernardeta

Król Marta

Kwiecień Anna Marzena

Kwiecień Grażyna

Pawusiak Bożena Maria

Pizoń Elżbieta

Portka Teresa

Rząd Bożena Stanisława

Świś Małgorzata

Wojtan Ewa

 

ROCZNIK 1983

 

Klasa IV a  1983

 

Anasiewicz Izabela Dorota

Basiak Beata

Brodowska Małgorzata

Cegielski Bogusław Zenon

Dubiel Zbigniew

Dziechciarz Grażyna

Flis Stanisław Henryk

Gąbka Grzegorz Wiktor

Gilas Genowefa

Golec Urszula

Golec Waldemar

Jaszek Elżbieta Magdalena

Jaszek Stanisław

Kołtyś Iwona Małgorzata

Korczak Wiesława Teresa

Krzysztoń Małgorzata Anna

Kuźnicki Witold

Kwiecień Joanna

Łukasiewicz Krystyna

Moskal Jadwiga

Moskal Maria

Pasztaleniec Teodora Maria

Piłat Andrzej Józef

Romaniuk Jarosław Jan

Rząd Bożena

Siembida Halina

Siwek Stanisław Sławomir

Szpinda Michał Edward

Walas Sławomir

Wojtyniak Izydora

Zielińska Dorota

Zielińska Ewa Małgorzata

 

Klasa IV b 1983

 

Bielak Danuta

Bielak Maria

Biernat Anna

Chmiel Henryka

Dobrowolski Cezary

Drzazga Jerzy

Dudzic Wiesława

Dyach Ewa

Garbacz Maria

Gierczak Barbara

Giżka Krzysztof

Gózt Irena

Gzik Teodozja

Habza Jan

Horbot Barbara

Hulak Elżbieta

Janik Małgorzata

Kamińska Ewa

Kaproń Ewa

Kaszuba Jerzy

Kokoszka Andrzej

Krasowska Zofia

Krzak Alina

Krzak Teresa

Leszczyńska Grażyna

Michalczuk Wiesława

Omiotek Danuta

Orzeł Bożena

Pawusiak Leszek

Placha Jolanta

Pudło Anna

Rząd Dorota

Sosnówka Jerzy

Stodulska Anna

Szczesiak Zofia

Śwircz Teresa

Tyra Dorota

Wieleba Jadwiga

Wieprzyński Jarosław

Zgórka Małgorzata

Żurawicz Danuta

 

 

 

Klasa IV c   1983

 

Chmiel Iwona

Dyjach Bożena

Gorzelewska Ewa

Góra Genowefa

Gromek Dorota

Jargiło Anna

Jaskowska Lucyna

Kącka Maryla

Kmita Ewa

Kotrybała Alina

Kotuła Maria

Kowalik Grażyna

Krzysztoń Halina

Legęza Izabella

Lenart Bożena

Mędrek Elżbieta

Oleszko Joanna

Pajuro Mirosława

Piędzio Małgorzata

Portka Kazimiera

Sosnówka Bożena

Swatowska Anna

Tarkot Elżbieta

Wiechnik Ewa

Wieczorek Małgorzata

Wieleba Anna

Zgnilec Marzena

 

Klasa IV d

Fiut Dorota

Fiut Ryszard

Garbacz Marzena

Kwiatkowski Stanisław

Łukasik Ewa

Małek Irena

Moskal Lidia

Sowa Stanisława

Stasiak Tadeusz

Tes Marianna

Wlizło Stanisława

 

ROCZNIK 1984

kl. IV  A

Abramek Beata

Bielecki Jacek

Blacha Wojciech

Bober Danuta

Chmiel Andrzej

Deruś Krzysztof

Dyguś Iwona

Dyjach Ryszard

Jachim Anna

Janus Waldemar

Jarosz Stanisław

Kokoszka Anna

Kołtyś Krzysztof

Kuderlik Robert

Lalik Jarosław

Łacek Krzysztof

Matuła Anna

Papierz Antoni

Pecko Tomasz

Piłat Ryszard

Rękas Krzysztof

Rudnicki Bogumił

Rycerz Krzysztof

Rząd Jerzy

Świta Robert

Tomala Andrzej

Tylus Władysław

Wujec Monika

Żmuda Ewa

 

kl.IV B

 

Bańka Józef

Bańka Zbigniew

Byra Mirosław

Dębniak Beata

Głowacka Agnieszka

Góra Elżbieta

Grodecki Waldemar

Jargiło Dariusz Marek

Kaproń Tomasz Józef

Kawęcka Bożena

Kilianek Bogusława Ewa

Kotrybała Zofia

Król Jarosław Marek

Kusz Paweł Jarosław

Kuśmierczyk Barbara

Kuźnicki Krzysztof

Łukasz Stanisław

Łupina Maria

Miś Anna Ewa

Moskal Irena

Oleszko Genowefa Teresa

Rząd Zbigniew

Siemieniec Iwona Anna

Skiba Anna Agnieszka

Stolarz Krzysztof Marian

Zgórka Grażyna Stanisława

 

 

kl.IV C

 

Basaj Irena

Biżek Dorota

Brzezińska Wioletta Teresa

Budkowska Bernarda Anna

Czarna Bożena Janina

Drzazga Małgorzata

Dudzić Wiesława Danuta

Gzik Grażyna

Kaproń Marianna

Kobylarz Urszula

Łukasik Gabriela Helena

Łyszczarz MArta Barbara

Rozesłaniec Barbara

Rusinek Urszula

Skupińska Teresa Anna

Szaja Anna Barbara

Wielgus Anna

Zarzeczna Marta Jadwiga

Ziółkowska Teresa Helena

 

Kl. IV d

Biała Wiesława

Biżek Ewa

Dobrowolska Ilona

Dziechciarz Małgorzta

Jakubaszek Janina

Jaworska Teresa

Kinha Grażyna

Król Henryka

Kulpa ZOfia

Kuśmierczyk Dorota

Leus Wiesława

Maiło Jadwiga

Maziarz Marta

Mazur Henryka

Mucha Elżbieta

Portka Grażyna

Powęzka Wiesława

Siudym Jolanta

Skrok Dorota

Startek Marta

Szczurowska MOnika

Tomczyk MAłgorzata

Walas Jolanta

Winiarczyk Anna

 

ROCZNIK 1985

 

Klasa IV a

Adamek Wiesława

Chołody Hanna

Dobrowolski Tomasz

Dolecka Jadwiga

Flis Bożena

Gałkowska Marta

Góra Elżbieta

Hałabis Robert

Jargiło Henryk

Kędra Maria

Kowalik Iwona

Kozyra Maria

Krzysztoń Jolanta

Kucharczyk Wanda

Kuduk Małgorzata

Łukasik Małgorzata

Oleszko Elżbieta

Osieł Józef

Piszczak Jan

Trojanowska Wiesława

Wereski Adam

Wereski Krzysztof

Zgliniecka Anna

Żuber Urszula

 

Klasa IV b

Brodowska Barbara

Ciupak Stanisław

Długosz Beata

Dziadosz Anna

Flis Jadwiga

Golec Jacek

Grzegórski Ryszard

Igras Piotr Bogdan

Kańkowski Jarosław

Kędrak Renata Justyna

Kędziora Barbara

Kuśmierczyk Małgorzata

Kuźnicka Małgorzata

Misztal Marek

Piecyk Alina

Pikula Bożena

Rożek Małgorzata

Sowa Wojciech

Surtel Grażyna

Szczęsna Krystyna

Tomczyk Elżbieta Marzena

Warchoł Marek

Wereska Grażyna

Widz Lucjan

Widz Małgorzata

Wiechnik Adam

Zbiżek Grzegorz

Zyśko Grażyna

 

Klasa IV c

Bańka Barbara

Bednarczyk Alina

Brodowska Mariola

Dyjach Lidia

Fac Bożena

Flis Anna

Goluch Barbara

Jakubiec Andrzej

Kałamajka Elżbieta

Karwatowska Katarzyna

Król Bogdan

Krysteli Magdalena

Lenart Jolanta

Mieszkowska Joanna

Moskal Stanisław

Portka Ewa

Prężyna Anna

Pyć Katarzyna

Rękas Danuta

Rząd Adam

Smagała Teresa

Wicińska Bożena

Wieprzyńska Dorota

Żak Barbara

 

Klasa IV d

Buryta Renata

Fac Marianna

Flis Elżbieta

Flis Renata

Gumienik Lila

Jargiło Mirosława

Kozina Bożena

Kusa Bożena

Lewandowska Grażyna

Liwak Teresa

Małek Grażyna

Mierzwa Teresa

Mochol Lucyna

Mróz Stanisława

Rawska Maria

Rząd Krystyna

Skiba Joanna

Skupińska Ewa

Smutek Bożena

Tylus Barbara

 

Rocznik 1986

 

Klasa IV a

Bielecka Monika

Bielecka Renata

Chmielnicki Wiesław

Dycha Urszula

Gąska Mirosław

Góra Zenon

Jamroża Ala

Jarosz Adam

Jaszek Maciej

Jędzura Maria

Kędra Małgorzata

Kiszka Urszula

Kukiełka Grzegorz

Markut Teresa

Matysek Mirosława

Mazur Andrzej

Michalczyk Elżbieta

Moskowicz Anna

Owczarz Elżbieta

Roczniak Piotr

Rogalska Barbara

Stec Jerzy

Stelmach Elżbieta

Żurawicz Bożena

 

Klasa IV b

Abramek Joanna

Bednarz Beata

Bilińska Aldona

Borowska Aneta

Czuba Radosław

Dudka Ewa

Igras Bogdan

Igras Piotr

Jakubiec Jacek

Jakubiec Wiesław

Kołtyś Marta

Kołtyś Wiesława

Korgul Małgorzata

Kowalik Małgorzata

Kozina Maria

Kupiec Mirosław

Kurzyna Stanisław

Kuśmierczyk Grażyna

Kuźnicka Anna

Kuźnicki Wiesław

Kwiecień Halina

Łacko Barbara

Łukasiewicz Anna

Łukasik Teodozja

Myszkowski Tomasz

Nowak Anna

Okaj Iwona

Orzeł Tomasz

Prus Dariusz

Pyz Ewa

Rekiel Wojciech

Rogoża Piotr

Siedlecka Beata

Strykowski Janusz

Szaja Joanna

Wąsek Piotr

Wydrych Tadeusz

 

Klasa IV c

Balmas Dorota

Biernat Urszula

Blacha Joanna

Czajka Iwona

Janacz Andzrzej

Jaworska Ewa

Kowal Ewa

Kowalczyk Anna

Książek Maria

Łukasiewicz Bożena

Łukasz Jolanta

Matysiak Barbara

Mazur Teresa

Nalewajko Renata

Osieł Genowefa

Powęska Maria

Ptaszek Maria

Skupińska Marta

Szczepanik Alina

Świarcz Mirosława

Wach Elżbieta

Wojciuk Joanna

Zdybel Zofia

Żuławska Jadwiga

 

Klasa IV d

Brytan Marek

Byra Marzena

Drozd Danuta

Flis Teodozja

Goluch Robert

Kozłowski Jacek

Krawiec Renata

Machulak Dorota

Maksim Alina

Mazur Katarzyna

Mędrek Mariola

Michałek Wiesława

Mróz Małgorzata

Nizioł Dorota

Omiotek Ewa

Piecuch Marcin

Potocka Elżbieta

Serafin Elżbieta

Sowa Dariusz

Starościc Adam

Surtel Maria

Szram Marta

Wójcicka Marzena

Wójcik Elżnieta

Wydrych Ewa

Zając Marzena

Zawrotniak Marta

 

 

Rocznik 1987

 

Klasa IV a

Bielecki Mirosław

Flis Urszula

Frania Stanisław

Garbacz Marzena

Gorzelewska Jadwiga

Góra Anna

Grzegórska Alicja

Hałabis Piotr

Jarzynka Iwona

Jonak Beata

Juśko Artur

Kołodyńska Marta

Konefał Agnieszka

Krzos Marek

Kudrelik Ewa

Kukiełka Waldemar

Lalik Joanna

Laskowska Ewa

Lochert Tomasz

Małek Irena

Mrozowski Artur

Powierża Anna

Robak Dariusz

Serwatka Małgorzata

Staszewski Paweł

Staszewski Piotr

Szymańska Małgorzata

Widz Zbigniew

Woźniak Barbara

 

Klasa IV b

Baran Maria

Bartyzel Monika

Chołody Maria

Gajur Barbara

Gierłach Anna

Grzyb Marzena

Kędra Roman

Kwaśnik Stanisław

Lodowska Elżbieta

Olszówka Anna

Pietura Magdalena

Pizoń Teresa

Prejs Wiesława

Rak Paweł

Rząd Zenon

Skryńska Monika

Szyszka Anna

Śwircz Alina

Wojtan Wiesława

Zając Agnieszka

Zięba Anna

Żaba Anna

 

Klasa IV c

Blacha Sławomir

Błaszczak Albina

Budynkiewicz Wiesław

Dąbek Małgorzata

Dziadura Małgorzata

Hapak Wacław

Kaproń Urszula

Kawęcka Mariola

Król Krzysztof

Kulpa Barbara

Kużnicka Grażyna

Łukaszczyk Bożena

Mak Małgorzata

Małek Renata

Mazur Renata

Mieszkowska Jadwiga

Miś Ewa

Myszak Jan

Oleszko Jan

Pająk Cezary

Pąk Joanna

Prus Piotr

Pyz Renata

Siembida Bożena

Sosnówka Joanna

Szpyt Urszula

Wojtan Małgorzata

Zbiżek Katarzyna

Zioło Urszula

 

 

 

Klasa IV d

Ciasnocha Alina

Fieńko Carmen Beata

Fuszara Wiesława

Głaz Maria

Golec Elżbieta

Jargiło Bożena

Kędziora Ewa

Koszałka Kazimiera

Lewandowska Danuta

Łaska Elżbieta

Machulak Renata

Mierzwa Krystyna

Mróz Liliana

Oleszko Alina

Pajuro Elżbieta

Pastusiak Elżbieta

Ptasznik Marzena

Rawska Anna

Sajewska Alina

Skrzypek Marzena

Startek Irena

Surtel Mariola

Walas Renata

 

ROCZNIK 1988

 

Klasa IVa

Albiniak Elżbieta

Basiak Anna

Bielecki Jerzy

Czuba Krzysztof

Jarosz Roman

Kaproń Ewa

Kozłowski Krzysztof

Kusa Wiesława

Liwak Lucyna

Łukasz Wiesław

Michalczyk Anna

Mirska Katarzyna

Momot Robert

Nikanowicz Grażyna

Oleszko Bożena

Orzeł Tomasz

Pachuta Halina

Pelc Iwona

Romaniuk Przemysław

Sobieszczańska Marzena

Sokal Zbigniew

Stelmach Jolanta

Świderska Dorota

Wójcik Joanna

Wujec Edyta

Zielonka Jolanta

Zybała Dorota

Żak Andrzej

 

Klasa IVb

Bielecka Małgorzata

Boś Magłorzata

Buczek Jadwiga

Daśko Małgorzata

Drzazga Elżbieta

Habza Anna

Jednac Grażyna

Jonak Zofia

Kaproń Dorota

Krawczyk Adam

Lenart Ewa

Mróz Elżbieta

Mychal Magdalena

Nosal Elżbieta

Olejko Joanna

Pokojników Marzena

Ptaszek Marta

Rudnicka Monika

Rząd Dorota

Tomczyk Monika

Widz Joanna

Wołcz Justyna

Zarzeczna Elżbieta

Zgnilec Grzegorz

 

 

Klasa IVc

Bolibrzuch Dorota

Borkowska Maria

Ciupak Marian

Czajka Urszula

Dyjach Hanna

Dziadosz Agata

Hałabis Wiesława

Igras Agata

Jabłoński Tomasz

Jakubiec Ryszard

Jargiło Paweł

Jarosz Marzena

Koszałka Alfreda

Kowalik Bożena

Krzyszkowski Jacek

Kuźnicka Elżbieta

Lenart Anna

Lodowska Agata

Łukasik Dariusz

Łupina Barbara

Mazur Aleksander

Mazur Jacek

Mierzwa Grażyna

Okaj Andrzej

Orzeł Elżbieta

Pałka Halina

Placha Jadwiga

Pudło Adam

Sikora Ryszard

Sosnówka Jolanta

Sowa Zbigniew

Styś Anna

Sulowski Dariusz

Tomczyk Andrzej

Tur Zbigniew

Tutka Elżbieta

Waszak Małgorzata

Wereska Małgorzata

Wołoszyn Małgorzata

 

 

 

 

Klasa IVd

Bielak Bogumiła

Ciupak Ewa

Ćwiek Beata

Dubiel Bożena

Grzegorczyk Marzena

Jabłońska Joanna

Jakubaszek Elżbieta

Kamińska Renata

Kata Teresa

Kiszka Wanda

Krzosek Zofia

Krzych Anna(Sprawdzic)

Kutyła Zofia

Łukasiewicz Joanna

Łukasik Wiesława

Maziarz Genowefa

Mazur Bożena

Miś Grażyna

Moskal Anna

Osmanowska Bożena

Pituch Agnieszka

Pudło Marzena

Rzeszutko Małgorzata

Sczęsna Justyna

Sykuła Krystyna

Szczuka Teresa

Szwedo Lidia

Świś Grażyna

Tomecka Krystyna

Wójcik Małgorzata

Zaręba Bożena

Żelazko Dorota

 

ROCZNIK 1989

 

Klasa VI a

Adamek Leszek

Bakun Piotr

Bielak Elżbieta

Bobowicz Marta

Butryn Marek

Butryn Mikołaj

Dyjach Anna

Dyjach Lucyna

Gąbka Barbara

Giska Marian

Jonak Dorota

Kolibski Piotr

Kowalik Barbara

Koziara Eugenia

Kurz Stanisław

Listopad Agnieszka

Łukasik Antoni

Mróz Małgorzata

Narkiewicz Marek

Rycerz Piotr

Siudym Jarosław

Stanicki Grzegorz

Staszowska Renata

Tutka Barbara

Tylus Piotr

Wieleba Krzysztof

Zarzeczna Marzena

Zielińska Anna

Zybała Krzysztof

Żebrowski Piotr

Żywot Mirosław

 

Klasa IV B

Albiniak Anna

Biała Urszula

Blacha Andrzej

Brodowska Katarzyna

Firosz EWA

Frankiewicz Krzysztof

Golec Jadwiga

Gorzelewska MAłgorzata

Gorzelewska Małgorzata Beata

Jakubaszek Irena

Jargiło Elżbieta

Jargiło Małgorzata

Kołodziej Maria

Kowal Renata

Kurant Maria

Lenart Elżbieta

Majewska Beata

Malinowska Beata

Matwiejszyn Agata

Mitura Agnieszka

Mucha Beata

Myszkowska Iwona

Orzeł Iwona

Rząd Maria

Sadowska Małgorzata

Surtel Elżbieta

Szabat Elżbieta

Szafran Ewa

Szczepnik Alina

Tyra Mirosław

Wojtan Małgorzata

 

Klasa IV c

Beksiak Jadwiga

Chołody Danuta

Drzazga Marek

Dudka Barbara

Dycha Iwona

Dziadosz Beata

Gawlik Izabela

Gązwa Lilla

Góra Zenon

Kędra Jerzy

Kolasa Małgorzata

Kowalczyk Halina

Krasowska Agnieszka

Król Barbara

Krzysztoń Lucyna

Kułaga Małgorzata

Lenart Krzysztof

Marczak Jolanta

Mazur Grzegorz

Mitrowicz Elżbieta

Mróz Mirosława

Orzeł Andrzej

Rząd Wiesław Józef

Rząd Wiesław Waldemar

Siembida Beata

Siwkiewicz Adam

Stolarz Jolanta

Widz Ilona

Wieleba Mariusz

Wołoszyn Jadwiga

Wróbel Małgorzata

 

Klasa IV d

Albiniak Monika

Bielak Maria

Blacha Jolanta

Gębicz Wiesława

Góra Ewa

Gwizdal Marzena

Kata Dorota

Kata Wiesława

Kędziora Anna

Kokoszka Małgorzata

KOłdyńska Renata

Kowalik Krystyna

Krzysztoń Alicja

Łukasik Marzena

Małek Grażyna

Matysiak Marta

Mielniczek Beata

Momot Beata

Nalepa Irena

Rawska Helena

Rząd Grażyna

Skrzypa Beata

Skrzypek Marta

Smutek Henryka

Staszowska Anna

Szczepanik Joanna

Szmidt Małgorzat

Śwąder Joanna

Tomczyk Dorota

Tylczyńska Maria

Tylus Barbara

Wieleba Anna

Wojtan Małgorzata

Zegan Agnieszka

Źiółkowska Marta