I ROCZNIK 1946

I  ROCZNIK 1946

 

Gorzelewska Krystyna

Ku¶mierczyk Leon

Łuczaj Lech

Mazurowski Witold

Potocki Hieronim

Rabińska Halina

 

ROCZNIK 1947

Gzik Jan

Korczycki Stanisław

Robaczyńska Izabela

Sowa Janina

Zdybel Jan

 

ROCZNIK 1949

Batorska Teresa

Chmiel Krystyna

Drwal Krystyna

Dycha Krystyna

Góra Jan

Jodłowska Wiesława

Jonak Eugeniusz

Knap Stefan

Kociołowicz Aleksandra Ewa

Ludwicka Anna

Skrzat Roman

Sowa Danuta

Sowa Stanisława

Sykuła Maria

Wojtan Franciszek

Wójcicka Irena

Wójcicka Maria

Ziółkowska Danuta

 

ROCZNIK 1950

Abramek Tomasz Maurycy

Augustynek Jan

Bartyna Stefan

Burkowska Zofia

Chodorowska Stanisława

Ciepielewski Norbert

Ciupak Edward

Czapla Danuta

Czekryszew Jerzy

Czekryszew Przemysława

Dul Czesław

Dziadosz Jan Zygmunt

Fac Tadeusz

Figiel Henryk

Fijołek Marian

Flis Józefa Zofia

G±bka Stanisław

Gębala Henryk

Gębala Stanisław Józef

Gładkowska Maria

Gładkowski Zdzisław

Golińska Stefania

Hoffman Wanda

Hortyński Zbigniew

Jonak Zbigniew

Ju¶ko Stanisława

Ju¶ko Stanisława

Kaproń Czesław

Kędra Ewa Jadwiga

Kiszka Franciszek

Klugier Marta

Kłyza Tadeusz

Konopka Roman

Konopka Stanisław

Kowalska Stefania

Kulpa Marian

Ku¶mierczyk Bożenna

Kwiecień Krystyna

Lenczewska Kazimiera

Ligaj Janina

Łacko Antonina Teresa

Łata Edmunt Tadeusz

Małyszek Stefan

Mazurkiewicz Halina

Mazurowska Teresa Jadwiga

Moskal Feliks

Moszczyński Marian Zdzisław

Olszówka Włodzimierz

Orzeł Stanisław

Orzeł Teresa

Orzeł Władysława

Papież Irena

Pecka Bolesław Zbigniew

Pecka Zdzisław

Peryt Barbara Anna

Placha Józefa

Potocki Gustaw

Prężyna Władysław

Rokicki Eligiusz

Rybaczek Daniela

Rybaczek Janina

Rybaczek Krystyna

Rz±d Franciszek

Siedlaczek Zbigniew

Skrzat Janina Teresa

Słuszkiewicz Stanisław

Sowa Marian Robert

Stanicki Jan

Strużak Grzegorz

Styk Stanisław

Surtel Antonina Teresa

Szabat Bolesław Rafał

Szczepaniak Jan Kazimierz

Szercha Władysław

¦wi¶ Jan

Tomaszewski Tadeusz Józef

Tylus Apolonia

Tylus Wacław

Wiechnik Leon

Wielgus Jan Edmunt

Wielgus Ryszard Jan

Woszczyński Cezary

Wróbel Stanisław

Wybrański Zygmunt

Zalewska Maria Justyna

Ziółkowska Teresa

Żytko Zygmunt

 

ROCZNIK 1951

Bagieński Konstanty Marian

Białek Wanda

Bre¶ Rozalia

Bryczek Mieczysława Maria

Chmiel Michalina

Chmiel Stanisław

Dziadosz Klemens

Goliński Władysław

Gorzelewska Zofia

Gorzelewski Adam

Grabo¶ Anna Jadwiga

Grabo¶ Ryszard

Jargiło Jan

Jarosz Stefan Zygmunt

JóĽwik Janina

Kaproń Władysław

Kozioł Aleksander Antoni

Kozłowicz Józef

Krysteli Jan

Kulpa Eugenia

Ku¶mierczyk Antoni

Liwak Jan

Łata Alicja Honorata

Łukasiewicz Marian

Łukasz Franciszek

Macierzyńska Eliza

Matysiak Władysław

Mędrek Leon Augustyn

Morelowska Alina Zofia

Murawska Apolonia

Nazarewicz Leszek Janusz

Niedziałek Marian

Niemiec Andrzej

Nizioł Krystyna

Odrzywolska Irena Władysława

Olech Czesław

Orłowska Maria Alicja

Orzeł Alina Maria

Orzeł Danuta

Paleń Henryk

Paterska Halina

Piwowarczyk Bogumiła Alicja

Piwowarczyk Helena Danuta

Polańska Lucyna

Rafalska Leokadia

Rybczyńska Anna Zofia

Sawicka Barbara

Siedlaczek Zbigniew Romuald

Stolarz Kazimierz

Suszek Helena

Szewc Jan

¦wieżawska Bogumiła

Winiarczyk Wiesława

Wojtan Antonina Janina

Wołucka Barbara

Zagórowski Tadeusz Marian

Żurawicz Kazimiera

 

ROCZNIK 1952

 

klasa:

 

Abram Edmund

Bielecka Maria

Chmiel Zygmunt

Ćwiek Helena

Drwal Justyna

Gajur Marian

Godlewski Zygmund

Golińska Zofia

GoĽdziewski Stanisław

Kołty¶ Alfred

Konopka Maria Janina

Król Danuta

Kuduk Bronisław Henryk

Kulpa Teresa

Kuropatwiński Błażej

Ku¶mierczyk Iwona

Ludwicki Janusz Aleksander

Maciek Jan St-w

Misztal Ludwik

Pankowska Maria Irmina

Pasztaleniec Władysław Henryk

Pecko Janusz

Rozwadowski Stanisław

Sikora Helena Irena

Soczewińska Zofia Anna

Sokal Teresa Antonina

Tomczyk Mieczysław

Tomczyk Stanisław

Tyrawska Teresa

Wszelaka Krystyna

 

Klasa:

 

Blacha Stanisław

Danilkiewicz Henryk

Drabik Henryk

Duszak Marian

Głowacki Franciszek

Golonka Józef

Jaszyna Zofia

KaĽmierak Stanisław

Kiszka Helena

Kołty¶ Maria Teresa

Kopeć Henryk

Kulik Stanisław Marian

Machulak Aleksander

Marzec Czesława

Mazurek Danuta

Migut Edward

Orzeł Jan

Puzio Zdzisław

Rz±d Stanisław

Skubik Anna

Skubik Janina

Taracha Zbigniew

Zwoiński Adolf

 

ROCZNIK 1953

 

Klasa  :

Augustynek Maria

Chmiel Karolina

Dudek Stanisław

Gębala Janina Helena

Gilas Władysław

Grabowski Jerzy Mateusz

Jaszyna Stefania

Kaproń Stanisław

Kowal Irena

Kowalik Stanisław

Ligaj Janina

Małyszek Stefan

Pikula Zofia Lucyna

Porada Władysław

Potocki Czesław

Rożek Edward

Różycka Helena

Serwatka Józef

Sowa Janina Agnieszka

Suchora Kazimiera

Sulowska Aniela

Szczęsna Anna

Zaręba Józef

 

Klasa   :

Amborska Stanisława

Blacha Janina

Chorębała Maria

Chys Franciszek

Da¶ko Józef

Drzazga Danuta

Drzymała Genowefa

Fiedorek Teresa Anna

Golik Jan Celestyn

Góra Agnieszka

Kania Wiktor

Krzysztoń Genowefa

Ku¶mierczyk Alicja Teresa

KuĽnicki Józef

Lewandowska Alicja Sabina

Ludwicki Marian Antoni

Łata Bogumiła

Łukasz Maria

Łukaszczyk Henryk Zygmunt

Małek Leon

Małek Marian Stanisław

Mazur Jan

Miazga Jan

Olszówka Teresa

Orzeł Stefan

Piłat Maria Michalina

Różycki Hieronim

Rz±d Stanisława Antonina

Siemieniec Józef

Sulowski Julian

¦wi¶ Jan

Wiechnik Henryk

Wilga Roman Marian

Zań Danuta

Zobczyński Jan Stefan

Żytko Leon

 

ROCZNIK 1954

 

Klasa

 

Chmiel Zenobia

Dubiel Adolf

Dudek Jerzy

Góra Antoni

Grzybecki Fryderyk Jan

Kaproń Józef

Kociołowicz Jadwiga Teresa

Kokoszka Jan

Kopeć Romuald

Korczycki Józef

Kowal Stanisław Antoni

Król Marianna

Król Stefan

Krzemieński Wiesław Janusz

Kusz Władysław

Łagód Anna

Małek Bolesław

Niemiec Janina

Orzeł Franciszek

Rogalski Stefan Władysław

Serwatka Zenon Stefan

Skakuj Jerzy Antoni

Szczuka Roman

Szewc Genowefa

Wielgus Halina

Woszczyński Euzebiusz

Zezuliński Henryk

Żórewicz Janusz

 

Klasa

Bełdyk Anna

Bierut Anna

Buczyńska Teresa

Golec Czesław

Grad Marian

Kalinowska Monika

Kania Edmund

Kołty¶ Leokadia

Kosidło Zofia Marianna

Kowalczyk Janina

Krzysztoń Józef

KuĽnicki Bronisław

Malec Genowefa

Mazurek Sabina

Mi¶ Jan

Skrzypek Leon

Sokal Stanisław

Sowa Stanisława

Sulowska Anna

Szczecki Marian

Szkutnik Zenobia

¦lusarska Alfreda Marianna

Wielgus Irena Katarzyna

Wojtan Jan Edward

Zań Marianna

Żuber Jan Kazimierz

 

ROCZNIK 1955

 

Klasa a

Birut Stanisława

Brodowski Lucjan

Dudzic Czesław

Gasińska Barbara

Gębala Stefan Henryk

Gumienik Karolina

Gwizdal Stanisław

Jura Barbara

Kaproń Zenon

Kołodyjski Marian

Krasa Danuta

Ku¶mierczyk Bogusława

Lenart Irena

Łukasik Natalia

Łukaszczyk Edwarda

Mi¶ Bronisława

Mitrus Marianna

Mróz Marianna

Mucha Józef

Orzeł Tadeusz Marian

Placha Czesław

Pyć Eugeniusz

Rz±d Stanisława

Sowa Krystyna Maria

Surtel Zofia

Swatowska Władysława

Szwed Genowefa

Tomczyk Barbara

Tomusiak Bolesław

Wołoszyn Stanisław

Zapora Genowefa

Złamański Bogdan

Żytko Leokadia

 

 

Klasa b

Baran Teodora

Chejduk Zbigniew

Godek Aleksander

Gutowska Barbara

Jakubiec Janina

Kapica Marian

Krzemiński Mirosław

Kulińska Irena

Kusa Janina

Liwak Władysław

Łukasik Edward

Łukasz Karolina

Mazur Józef

Orzeł Zenon

Oszust Stefan

Piłat Irena

Romaniuk Zdzisław

Soczewińska Lidia

Sosnówka Jan

Styk Aleksander

¦wi¶ Maria

Trzpiot Henryk

Urban Julian

Urban Lucyna Alina

Widz Jan

Żórawicz Janina

 

Rocznik 1956

 

klasa a

Ciupak Józef

Drzazga Alfreda Helena

Drzazga Jan Ryszard

Golik Krystyna

Klimek Tomasz

Kolasa Jan

Kondrat Bronisław

Kopeć Zofia

Kuduk Konrad

Ku¶mierczyk Jadwiga Anna

Kwiecień Wiesława

Łatwiński Jerzy

Łukasiewicz Maria

Michałek Zofia

Mydlak Ryszard

Myszczyszyn Zbigniew

Pecka Irena

Pyć Aleksandra

Rozwadowska Bożena

Rz±d Ewa Janina

Słomka Leon

Stolarz Henryk

Stolarz Jan

Stolarz Władysław

Struski Józef

Szpyt Bogumiła

Szymański Marian

Wiechnik Danuta

Wieczorek Henryk

 

Klasa b

Adamek Jan

Bednarczyk Józefa

Bielecki Ryszard

Bigos Czesława

Buczek Janina

Chmielewska Teresa

Drzazga Leokadia

Dudek Janina

GOlec Stefania

Grabowska Teresa

Grela Henryk

Hulak Odon

Jargiło Józef

Jargiło Marianna

Jasiński Włodzisław

Kańkowski Jan

Kiszka Aniela

KóĽnicki Jan

Krawczyk Józef

Latus Krystyna

Liwak Jan

Łukasik Stanisław

Maksim Stanisław

Michalczyk Zdzisław

Orzeł Maria Teresa

Paprocka Helena

Pełka Janina

Pikula Lucyna

Pyć Stanisław

Rubaj Leon

Skubik Alina Ewa

Szuba Maria

Tomczyk Mieczysław

Wereski Jan

Wiciński Marian

Wo¶ Stanisława

Wójcik Edward

Wróbel Helena

 

Rocznik 1957

 

Augustynek Natalia

Białek Edward

Bigos Genowefa

Blacha Edward

Bury Henryk

Butryn Janina

Chmiel Józef

Flis Alfreda

Flis Jan

Golec Henryk

Gorzelewski Ryszard

Jargiło Jadwiga

Ju¶ko Stefan

Knap Amelia

Krasowska Janina

Krzysztoń Stanisław

Krzysztoń Stefania

Kulińska Irena

Kulpa Wanda

Kwiecień Wiesława

Lebiecka Barbara

Lech Grażyna

Łacko Anna

Łukasik Stefan

Łukasik Wiesława

Mastalerz Regina

Mazur Teresa Alina

Michalczyk Jan

Olczyński Jerzy

Orzeł Franciszek

Orzeł Maria

Osmanowska Czesława

Peret Maria

Romaniuk Marta

Rz±d Krystyna

Soczewińska Lidia

Styk Helena

¦wica Czesław

Wielgus Lucyna

 

ROCZNIK 1958

 

Bednarczyk Henryk

Białek Teresa

Bieńko Władysława

Drzazga Marian

Dziadosz Emilia

Herbut Stanisława

Karkut Maciej

Kędra Maria

Kędra Mieczysław

Kołty¶ Anna

Kopeć Anna

Krzosek Czesław

Kulpiński Franciszek

Ku¶mierczyk January

Ku¶mierczyk Krystyna

Lach Grażyna

Łatwiński Janusz

Łukasik Ryszard

Maciak Antoni

Maćkowska Elżbieta

Malec Zdzisław

Nosal Zofia

Orłowska Danuta

Pietras Jan

Skubik Danuta

Smutek Zygmunt

Sowa Jan

Stanicki Eugeniusz

Surtel Stanisław

Zdybel Aleksander

Żuraw Krystyna

Żytko Anna

 

ROCZNIK 1959

 

Albiniak Helena

Chirkowski Jerzy

Ciupak Janina

Dolecki Józef

Falkowska Wanda

Flis Anna

Jakubiec Aleksandra

Jamroża Stefania

Jaworski Janusz

Kędra Danuta

Kochan Wanda

Kozina Janina

Krasa Maria

Lebiecka Barbara

Liwak Czesława

Liwak Władysław

Łacek Bronisław

Łacko Helena

Łukasik Bronisław

Łukasik Zofia

Marzec Jan

Mazur Tadeusz

Misiura Halina

Pikula Lucyna

Pruchniak Wanda

Sławiński Kazimierz

Sowa Tadeusz

Subartowicz Zygmunt

Widz Aniela

Winiarczyk MIeczysław

Wołcz Janina

Zobczyńska Anna

 

Rocznik 1960

Drzazga Jerzy Józef

Duda Alina Teresa

Dul Tadeusz Eugen

Flis Marcin

Gajór Janina

Godek Helena

Gumienik Genowefa

Jakubiec Kazimiera Maria

Kaproń Jan

Kapusta Władysław

Kędra Helena

Lach Barbara

Łukasik Genowefa

Maksim Stanisława

Maksim Teresa

Małek Józef Jerzy

Martyna Rszyard

Michońska Helena

Olech Stanisława

Olszewska Regina

Pituch Józef

Porzuc Janina

Rębacz Wiesław

Rusecki Marian Jan

Sowa Maria Cecylia

Sowa Stanisława Marianna

Styk Józef

Styk Maria

Surowki Stanisław Marian

Surtel Czesława Józefa

Szczecki Lucjan

¦wircz Aleksander

¦witluk Wiktor

WoĽnica Tadeusz

Wójcik Jan

Zielińska Genowefa

Zy¶ko Jan Marian

 

ROCZNIK 1961

 

Burba Maria

Chmiel Zofia

Cudziło Maria

Dec Mieczysław

Drzazga Józef

Dubiel Stanisław

DziurdĽński Karol

Fiedor Adam

GóĽdĽ Katarzyna

Jonak Jerzy

Kaproń Maria Anita

Karwatowski Ryszard

Kulesza Maria

Lewandowki Zbigniew

Małek Franciszek

Mazur Ryszard

Mucha Bronisław

Orzeł Krystyna

O¶ko Helena

Postulski Kazimierz Marian Karol

Rawski Czesław

Rożek Marianna

Sowa Danuta

Staszewska Barbara Anna

Staszewski Ryszard

Staszowski Edward

Surtel Bożena

Tomiło Maryla

Tur Stanisław

Zań Genowefa

Zezuliński Leszek

Zy¶ko Ireneusz

ROCZNIK 1962

Adamek Józef

Albiniak Marian

Bielecka Wanda

Bielecki Aleksander

Chmiel Stnaisław

Cudziło Alicja

Czapla Janina Irena

Czerwonka Czesława

Drzazga Stefania

Góra Jan

Górska Jadwiga

Grzegórski Stanisław

Grzegrzuliński Janusz

Grzegrzuliński Wiesław

Gzik Eugenia

Jakubiec Genowefa

Janik Janina

Jaskowski Marian

Kaproń Bronisława

Kaproń Józef

Kaproń Maria

Kędra Juliusz

Kliza Anna

Kołty¶ Delfina

Kotuła Jan

Krzpiet Jan

Kulińska Janina

Lenart Euzebiusz

Maćkowski Grzegorz

Majeran Urszula

Mazur Zdzisław

Michota Wiesław

Mi¶ Krystyna

Modliborska Bronisława

Moskal Helena

Mudrak Teresa

Osieł Aleksander

Pałka Zofia

Pikula Stanisław

Smutek Maria

Spychała Irena

Startek Józef

Storczyńska Elżbieta

Stypułkowska Elżbieta

Tołpycho Andrzej

Widz Stanisław

Wielgus Janina

Zdybel Stanisław

Zioło Lucyna

 

Rocznik 1963

 

Adamek Józef

Bartmik Teresa

Batorska Grażyna

Borecka Alina

Chmiel Danuta

Chmiel Ryszard

Ciupak Krystyna

Czuba Adam

Flis Jan

Flis Stanisław

Gajór Genowefa

Galiński Romuald

Górska Alicja Elżbieta

Górska Maria Zofia

Grzegrzulińska Stanisława

Gu¶ciora Elżbieta

Hałabis Stefan

Jonak Marian

Kołty¶ Jerzy

Król Alina

Krzpiet Jan

Lenart Bogumiła

Leszczyńska Janina

Łukasik Stanisław

Maksim Maria

Maksim Zofia

Orzeł Teresa

Pawelec Meria Teresa

Pociecha Zygmunt

Przystupa Włodzimierz

Różyło Łucja

Sobaszek Zbigniew

Sobstyl Krystyna

Stańska Helena

Sydor Janina

Szymanek Halina

Szymończyk Aleksander

¦witluk Jan

Urban Janusz

Urban Tadeusz

Urban Wiktoria Krystyna

Zobczyńska Ewa

 

Rocznik 1964

 

Klasa

Bednarczyk Stefania

Bednarz Stanisława Leokadia

Bolińska Zofia

Brytan Wiesława

Butryn Stanisław

Dziurdziński Jerzy

Flis Marianna

Gdalska Edwarda

Gębala Józef

Góra Jan

Grzazga Lech

Hys Krystyna

Jakubaszek Regina

Jakubiec Kazimiera Anna

Jakubiec Natalia

Kłyza Walerian

Ku¶mierczyk Teresa

Michalczyk Zdzisław

Minkina Krystyna

Myszak Marian

Niedziałek Teresa

Orzeł Janina

Pachuta Aleksander

Pachuta Aleksander

Papierz Eugeniusz

Pęk Stanisława

Pizoń Krystyna

Ruszecki Ryszard

Sosnówka Maria

Staszowski Ryszard

Stolarz Jadwiga

Szpyt Jan Marek

Woszczyński Marek

Zielińska Krystyna

Zytko Bożena

 

klasa

Bednara Zofia

Chałabis Genowefa

Chmiel Marta

Cyplik Zenona

Czerny Grażyna

D±browski Stanisław

Drzazga Krystyna

Drzazga Zbigniew

Furmaga Teodozja

Janus Ryszard

Jaskowiak Urszula

Karwatowska Krystyna

Kłodnicka Janina

Knap Barbara

Kot Józef

Krzysztoń Zbigniew

Małek Leokadia

Orłowski Stanisław

Pawlos Marek

Placha Natalia

Sikora Zofia

Sobczak Anna

Sokal Elżbieta

Suchora Helena

Walas Elżbieta

Wereska Helena

Zalewa Bogdan

Zdybel Edward

Zielińska Helena

Ziętak Krystyna

Zuba Halina

 

ROCZNIK 1965

Bakun Małgorzata

Baran Zofia

Błaszczak Janusz

Czarna Teresa

Deru¶ Roman

Drzazga Mirosława

Dubiel Stanisław

Dul Józef

Dyjach Anna

Flis Irena

Galiński Andrzej

Głowacka Elżbieta

Gociewicz Ewa

Góra Czesława

Górska Barbara

Grzybowski Zbigniew

Jakubiec Sławomir

Jakubiec Teresa

Jaworska Maria

Kapica Krystyna

Kaproń Eugeniusz

Kędra Anna

Kędra Bogumiła

Kliza Kazimiera

Kostarska Urszula

Kowalik Anna

Krawczyk Anna

Krawczyk Irena

Krzos Krystyna

Kulpa Tadeusz

Kutyła Urszula

Łapucka Irena

Łukasiewicz Wanda

Majewski Lech

Małek Stefania

Mróz Henryk

Myszczyszyn Alina

Orłowska Grażyna

Orzeł Elżbieta

Pachuta Alexandra

Peret Marian

Ponczek Władysław

Portka Marian

Portka Marian

Pudło Helena

Pyz Józefa

Rawski Antoni

Sieciechowicz Błażej

Siemieniec Anna

Smyła Józef

Sokal Anna

Staszowska Henryka

Stręciwilk Piotr

Stypułkowski Stefan

Suchora Halina

Sydor Jan

Szpyt Maria

¦więtochowski Waldemar

W±sik Krystyna

Widz Julian

Widz Wiesława

Wieleba Czesława

Wojtan Irena

Wojtan Maria

Wojtan Marianna

WoĽnica Barbara

Zaręba Leokadia

Zy¶ko Halina

Żelazko Maria

 

ROCZNIK 1966

 

Abramek Maria

Aleksiejczuk Irena

Bańka Krystyna

Brytan Anna

Burdziński Stanisław

Chain Anna

Chmiel Alicja

Chmiel Genowefa

Chmiel Paweł

Chmiel Teresa Hanna

Ciupak Piotr

Cudziło Alicja

Drzazga Janina

Dubiel Genowefa

Dziewa Marian

Estko Elrzbieta

Fac Mirosława

Furmaga Edward

Gajur Danuta

Godlewski Stanisław

Gorzelewski Andrzej

Gumienik Stanisław

Janus Józef

Ju¶ko Czesława

Kania Maria

Kaproń Marian

Knap Barbara

Kolasa Stanisława

Kozina Józef

Krawczyk Irena

Król Maria

Krzysztoń Teresa

Kucharuk Janina

Kulpa Czesława

Kurlej Teresa

Ku¶mierczyk Alicja

Litwin Genowefa

Łukasik Maria

Łukasz Teresa

MAłek Zofia

Mi¶ Aleksandra

Mróz Tadeusz

Nizioł Janina

Orzeł Danuta

Osiewicz Maria

Pierz Irena

Pikula Zofia

Placha Genowefa

Pogodzińska Urszula

Przystupa Urszula

Pyz Jadwiga

Ruszecka Barbara

Ryszko Jerzy

Sikora Zofia

Sikora Zofia

Skubik Stanisław

Sowa Stefania

Startek Piotr

Stolarz Jadwiga

Surtel Jadwiga

Surtel Krystyna

Szczęsna Janina

Szewc Franciszek

Szpyra Ryszard

Szubartowicz Antoni

Szumska Sabina

¦wi±tek Zofia

Tęcza Ewa

Tomczyk Halina

Wieleba Stanisław

Włodowska Teresa

Wojtan Zofia

Wójciuk Elżbieta

Żurawicz Barbara

Żywot Janina

 

ROCZNIK 1967

 

klasa

Barankiewicz Barbara

Bargiel Krystyna

Blacha Teresa

Bre¶ Stanisław

Cygan Andrzej

Czarny Ryszard

Czuba Henryka

Długosz Apolonia

Drzazga Zdzisław

Dziurdziński Jan

Fusiara Janina

Gierłach Jadwiga

Gorzelewski Zbigniew

Gumienik Janina

Gzik Jan

Jaskowska Maria

Kędziora Maria

Kołty¶ Adam

Krawczyk Elżbieta

Król Helena

Ł±czny Ryszard

Łukasiewicz Robert

Maćkowska Barbara

Mazur Teresa

Myszkowska Irena

Orzeł Jadwiga

Orzeł Marian

Orzeł Marta

Pachuta Helena

Peć Alina

Piotrowska Wacława

Ruszecki Zygmunt

Sowa Janusz

Stanicka Genowefa

Sydor Antoni

Tomczyk Marek

Tomczyk Piotr

Wojtan Henryka

Zarzeczna Henryka

Zieliński Tadeusz

Zobczyńska Emilia

 

klasa

Baran Weronika

Drzymała Teresa

Dubiel Edwarda

Dycha Irena

Florek Jan

Gajur Tadeusza

Gnat Edward

Igras Bogumiła

Ju¶ko Teresa

Kata Lech

Kata Maria

Kędra Ewa

Kobylarz Janina

Kozłowska Krystyna

Król Teresa

Krzak Leokadia

Kulińska Helena

Lenart Wiesława

Łukasz Andrzej

Maksim Władysław

Małek Marianna

Morylowska Janina

Niedziałek Halina

Nowak Otylia

Pizoń Jan

Powęska Stanisław

Saski Wojciech

Smutek Irena

Sowa Alina

Szpinda Barbara

Tomczyk Janina

Tomiło Maria

Tranowska Barbara

Ziółkowska Maria

Żytek Elżbieta